炔基膦配位的锇卡拜配合物的合成及反应性质探索暨钌、锇促进的炔基膦配体间的环加成反应研究

Synthesis and Reactivity of Osmium Carbyne Complexes with Alkynylphosphine Ligands and Cycloaddition of Alkynylphosphines Promoted by Ruthenium and Osmium

过渡金属卡拜配合物因其独特的成键、结构、反应性质以及在复分解反应中应用而引起了人们的研究兴趣。作为目前研究得最多的后过渡金属卡拜配合物,锇卡拜配合物在近年来也越来越受到关注。一方面是由于锇卡拜配合物具有丰富的反应性质,特别是近年来发现的一些新奇反应;另一方面也由于目前炔烃复分解反应的催化剂还仅限于前过渡金属钼、钨的卡拜配合物或其前体,这也激发了人们对后过渡金属锇及同族的钌卡拜配合物的研究兴趣。而从烯烃复分解反应的经验来看,膦配体对钌卡宾配合物RuCl2(=CHPh)(PR3)2在烯烃复分解反应中的活性起着至关重要的作用。因此,我们实验室致力于含膦配体钌、锇卡拜配合物的合成及反应性质研究。本论文...

Transition-metal carbyne complexes have attracted considerable attentions due to their unique bonding,structure and reactivity, as well as their applications in metathesis reactions. Osmium carbyne complexes, the most well-studied late transition-metal carbyne complexes, have also drawn increasing interest in recent years. Some of the impetus derived from their particularly rich and interesting re...

卡拜; 炔基膦; [2+2+2] 环加成; 羰基络合物; osmium; ruthenium; carbyne; alkynyldiphenylphosphine; [2+2+2] cycloaddition