多核金属作为SBU的配位聚合物的合成、结构及性质

Syntheses, Structures and Properties of Porous Coordination Polymers with Polynuclear as SBUs

近年来,多孔配位聚合物在气体储存、分离以及复合光、电、磁等多功能领域具有诱人的前景而备受关注。本论文主要探索自组装和设计组装具有不同结构和性质的功能以及复合功能的多孔金属簇合物,并对他们相关的磁学以及吸附性质进行了表征和研究。初步探讨了配合物的结构与性能的关系及规律。内容如下: 第一章为前言,介绍了本论文的研究背景,重点介绍了多孔配位聚合物在气体储存、分离以及复合磁学性质方面的研究背景,总结了可以提高二氧化碳以及轻烃小分子吸附性能的可行方法,最后介绍了本论文选题依据和研究进展。 第二章通过合理组合异烟酸(Hina)和间苯二甲酸(H2ip)以及5-苯基-间苯二甲酸(H2Pip),在水热条件下...

Recently, porous coordination polymers (PCPs) have attracted great interest on account of their potential application in gas storage and separation, and as optoelectronic and magnetic materials. The aim of this work is to investigate how to self-assembly and designed assembly some functional PCPs with clusters. The magnetic and adsorption properties of them were characterized and studied. Efforts ...

多孔配位聚合物; 磁性; 吸附; 单晶到单晶转变; 后合成; Porous Coordination Polymers; cluster; Magnetic; postsynthetic