基于B/S架构的远程裂隙灯显微镜诊查系统

Remote Slit Lamp Microscope Diagnosis System Based on B/S Architecture

裂隙灯显微镜是常用的眼科检查仪器,医护人员利用它能够清楚地观察患者眼睛深部的病变组织,传统的裂隙灯显微镜检查都是通过医护人员与患者面对面进行的。随着信息技术的高速发展,各个国家都开始重视和大力发展远程医疗项目,通过远程医疗系统,病人无论身处在偏僻的山区或偏远的岛屿等医学资源缺乏的地区,都可以获得远程专家的会诊,从而极大限度满足了广大患者的医疗服务需求。为了实现远程操作裂隙灯显微镜进行眼科检查,并能够让异地的操作人员通过实时了解远程端的裂隙灯显微镜的状态后做出下一步的操作判断,本文对传统的裂隙灯显微镜结构进行改造,并与网络技术相结合,设计开发了基于B/S架构的远程裂隙灯显微镜诊查系统,系统还包含...

Slit lamp microscope is used to ophthalmic examination instrument, medical staff use it can clearly observe the lesions in the deep part of the eye. In the past, the slit lamp microscopy examination is through the medical staff and patients by face to face. With the rapid development of information technology, various countries are beginning to pay more attention to the development of telemedicine...

裂隙灯显微镜; 远程会诊; 结构设计; B/S架构; 运动仿真; Slit-lamp Microscope; Remote Consultation; Structural Design; B/S Architecture; Motion Simulation