考虑结果可实现性的风火电力系统联合优化调度

Joint Optimization Scheduling ofWind-thermal Power System Considering Realizability

随着风电大规模地接入电力系统,目前迫切需要探索能够充分发挥风火发 电的互补机制与理论方法,以应对风电的随机性和不确定性。本文研究的主要 内容包括以下几个方面: 通过引入机会约束规划来处理风电的随机性,并建立了含概率约束的不确定模型。针对传统的离散时间调度模型中存在的能量不可交付和备用容量上下限不可达的问题,采用了含积分约束的连续时间调度模型,并最终将含概率约束的不确定非线性规划问题转化为一个确定性问题进行求解。 在此基础上进一步发现离散时间调度模型中除了存在备用上下限不可达的问题,同时也存在着备用容量上下限约束过于严格的问题,从而限制了机组的深度变负荷能力。针对这一问题,深入分析了机组...

With large-scale wind power integrated into power system, we urgently need to explore and fully develop the complementary mechanism and theory method of wind thermal power generation to deal with the randomness and uncertainty of wind power. The major work of this paper includes the following parts: Through introducing chance constrained programming to cope with the randomness of wind power...

风电; 电力系统优化调度; 连续时间调度模型; 粒子群算法; 机 组组合; constant-time scheduling model