基于暂态量的并联中电阻选线法研究

Research Transients Based Parallel Resistance Line Selection Method

随着改革开放的不断深化,国内经济正呈现出蓬勃发展的状态,因此,在电力方面,公众对其需求也越来越大。建立一个稳定的、适应性好的电力系统成为电力部门目前的研究方向。而对于小电流的配电网而言,其最普通、最容易产生的故障则是单相接地故障。当一个小电流配电网产生单相接地故障后,为了能够有效并及时地找出发生故障的线路,小电流选线则起到关键作用。目前,35kV及以下的配电网在我国的方式主要采用消弧线圈接地或不接地等几种方法。在电力系统中,最复杂的是采用消弧线圈接地方式下发生的单相接地故障。因此,针对该种方式所产生的单相接地故障,如何提高选线准确率,快速切除故障,保证电力系统正常运行是本论文的研究目的。 由...

With the in-depth reformation and opening in China, the economy is growing vigorously and the public have greater demand for electricity. The steady electricity supply and sturdy power grid have become eternal pursuit of electric power system. While single-phase earth fault is the most common problem in low-current distribution network, the fact that line selection for low current could timely and...

并联中电阻; 选线方法; 选线可靠性; Low-current grounding; Parallel medium resistance; Accuracy rate of line selection