印尼留学生汉语口语课堂焦虑感研究—————以厦门部分高校印尼留学生为例

The Study of Indonesian Students Anxiety in Oral Chinese classroom—A Case Study of Indonesian Students in Xiamen

在对外汉语的课堂上,课堂焦虑一直被看作是影响留学生学习效果的原因之一,而口语课在对外汉语课堂上更是占有相当重要的地位。因此,本文以厦门地区三所高校:厦门大学、华侨大学、集美大学的58名印尼留学生为研究对象,采用实证研究的方式进行问卷调查,通过定量和定性相结合的分析方法来发现印尼留学生在口语课堂中焦虑的原因,从而根据具体原因提出相应教学建议,以期帮助印尼留学生在今后的口语课中减少焦虑,提高学习成效。 本论文共包括五部分。第一章是绪论,笔者在绪论部分介绍了课题的选题缘由,研究目的与意义,理论基础以及国内外近年来关于焦虑的研究综述。第二章是本论文的总体设计部分,介绍了研究对象,研究工具和研究方法。...

In class of Chinese as a foreign language,the anxiety has been as a reason that influencestheachievement,especially the Chinese oral class has a very important position.On this basis,the study takes Indonesian students who are learning in Xiamen Univeristy, Huaqiao University and Jimei University as research objects.From the study, we take the empirical research was investigated by a questionnaire...

印尼留学生; 口语课堂焦虑; 教学建议; Indonesian students; Chinese Oral Classroom Anxiety; Teaching Strategy