万隆国际外语学院汉语系教学状况调查研究

Chinese Language Education in Bandung’s International Foreign Language Academy (ABA Internasional)

本文立足于印尼万隆国际外语学院的汉语教学情况,通过借鉴学者们的研究成果,结合分析学生和教师的问卷调查结果,加上对学院的其它第一手资料、印尼政府规定和中国汉办的标准,笔者对万隆国际外语学院汉语系教学情况进行实地调查与研究,从开始对学院特点进行了简单的描述,再确定四个研究问题,紧接着发现学院目前的汉语教学问题,最后对问题提出一些实用性的建议。 在万隆国际外语学院的八年工作经验使笔者对学院的运作模式有一定的了解。笔者采取了文献研究法、问卷调查法和分析法作为本文的研究方法并将学院汉语教学分为四个方面来讨论:汉语教师方面、学习者方面、课程与教材方面及与学院发展有关的其它方面。 所发现的问题包括:专职...

This paper is based on Bandung’s International Foreign Language Academy (ABA Internasional)’s Chinese teaching situation, through combining previous scholars’ research results, analysis results of students and teachers’ questionnaire survey, with first-hand information on ABA Internasional, Indonesia Government regulations, China Hanban’s standards, researcher went on this research journey, began ...

万隆; 高校; 汉语教学; Bandung; Higher Education; Chinese Language Education