厦门广电网络软件产品开发需求管理研究

Research on theRequirement Management ofSoftware Product Development in Xiamen Broadcasting &TV Network Co.,Ltd

在三网融合的环境下,各地广电网络在互动电视网络的支持下,逐步搭建基于互动电视的信息平台,丰富互动应用内容,提高用户满意度。厦门广电网络作为十二个试点城市之一,以业务为导向,重视新产品新应用的开拓和开发,对新开发产品的质量和及时推向市场的时间非常重视。论文以厦门广电网络互动应用产品开发需求管理为研究对象,应用需求管理的相关理论,理论联系实际。综合采用原因分析法及对比分析法等研究方法,针对目前厦门广电网络新产品开发中需求管理存在的问题进行系统分析。论文主要针对前期需求的不完整、需求变更的随意性以及需求跟踪状态的不明确等方面进行深入分析;并从人员的素质提高、文档的模板化与规范化、变更流程的优化、岗位...

In the triple play environment, local radio and television network under the support of network interactive TV, and gradually build information platform based on interactive TV, rich interactive application content, improve customer satisfaction. Xiamen as one of the 12 pilot cities, business oriented, pay attention to development and development of new products and new application, the quality of...

互动电视; 需求管理; 需求变更; Interactive television; Requirementmanagement; Requirementchange