CY公司新员工培训体系优化研究

A Research on Optimization of New Employee Training System of CY Corporation

随着互联网游戏行业的快速发展,高素质人才的需求和供给之间的矛盾逐渐激化,如何吸引和保留人才成为了很多互联网企业面对的一个重要问题。同时,也有更多的管理者认识到,新员工培训作为人力资源保留和开发的重要环节,对提高员工的文化融入度、加速工作胜任度具有重要作用。如何建立符合互联网游戏企业特点的新员工培训,也并没有成熟的研究成果。本文的研究即是在这样的背景下开展的。 本文在参考了大量培训理论知识及国内外成功企业的新员工培训实践后,通过问卷调查和访谈的方法,诊断、分析了CY公司新员工培训体系的现状问题。并结合培训流程理论和游戏化思维,对CY的新员工培训体系的方案设计和实施提出了系统优化建议。 笔者作...

With the dramatic development of internet online game industry, the paradise between talented employees’ supplying and demanding in internet online industry has broken out. How to recruit and retain the right staffs becomes more and more important. By the mean time, more and more administrators come to realize that new staff training, as an important part of human resources development, plays an i...

互联网,游戏行业,新员工培训,游戏化