上海工业地产的现状、问题与对策

The Present Situation, Problems and Strategies of the Industrial Real Estate in Shanghai

中国的工业地产,自改革开放以来发展很快,并逐步形成了政府开发、企业开发、专业开发商开发的运作模式。但由于过往的土地政策和“唯GDP”的政府考核的作用下,原先依靠政府主导、摊大饼似的工业用地出让模式越来越不适应目前的实际情况,出现了越来越多的土地浪费,同时,在原有模式下的结构转型也步履维艰,没有达到应有的作用。所以,中国的工业地产已经到了不得不进行模式的转型和升级期。 本文通过对上海市的工业用地现状的调研和多方面的分析,剖析其深层次的发生原因,提出在实体经济不断下行、土地资源日益枯竭的情况下如何加强工业地产的有效开发,以国有园区开发类企业为主导,政府提供政策支持的市场化的方法,合作推动区域工业...

It’s developing rapidly in Chinese Industrial real estate ever after the China’s reform and opening up, and it has developed gradually into three operation modes: Industrial park leading by government, purchasing land and constructed by enterprises themselves, or investing and operating by professional real estate developers. But according to the effect of the previous land policies and the the f...

工业地产; 上海结构转型; 创新; 存量开发; Industrial real estate; Industrial structure transformation in Shanghai; Innovation and upgrading in the industry of Shanghai; Secondary development of stocking lands