D公司售后备件采购管理改进项目实施研究

Study On the Implementation of D Company Service Parts Procurement Optimization Project

随着项目管理理论研究的深入和项目管理方法应用领域的不断扩展,越来越多企业引入项目管理的思想和方法,将企业的各种任务“按项目进行管理”,合理分配和整合企业资源,使项目能够更加符合其在各个时间段的目标和战略要求。本文通过对D公司售后备件采购管理改进项目实施过程进行分析,探讨如何运用现代项目管理的理论和方法有效实施企业的采购管理改进,实现采购管理改进目标。 本文以D公司售后备件采购管理改进项目为研究对象,研究如何运用项目全生命周期理论,在D公司售后备件采购管理改进项目启动阶段进行改进需求分析并提出改进方案;在项目实施阶段,确定项目范围、项目目标、项目工期、交付物,确定项目组织结构,明确项目团队的责...

With the development of project management research and the extension for project management application domain. More and more companies take operation tasks as projects and use project management methods to manage those tasks instead of using operation management methods. By using project management, limited resources are allocated and integrated within the company effectively. And the project ca...

项目全生命周期管理; 项目质量管理; 采购管理改进; Project Life Cycle Management; Project Quality Management; Procurement Optimization