浅析重庆市A集团公司内部控制的监督机制

The Analysis of Supervision Mechanism to Internal Control of Enterprise A in Chongqing

健全有效的内部控制对企业的健康发展是非常重要的,它既可以促进企业遵循相关法律法规、保证财务报表的可靠性,又能够保证企业的经营效率与效果。而为了使内部控制措施得到有效地实施,企业必须具有相应的监督机制进行管理。在我国的社会主义市场经济进程中,存在着很多国有企业财务信息失真的情况,这种现象尤其是在上市公司比较严重,造成许多国有资产的流失。而解决这些问题,不仅需要企业设计和开展内部控制,而且需要企业完成内部控制的体系建设,加强企业内部和社会各方对企业内控的监督。 A集团公司是一家由重庆市国资委直属的国有企业,经过十几年的发展,企业规模不断增大,经济效益逐步改善,走出了一条跨越式良性发展之路。但是,...

It is very important for enterprises to build the effective internal control. It can not only promote the enterprises to follow the relevant laws and regulations, ensure the reliability of financial reporting, and can guarantee operation efficiency and effectiveness of the enterprise. In order to make the internal control measures are carried out effectively, the enterprise must have the correspon...

内部控制; 监督机制; 审计; Words: State-owned Enterprise; Internal Control; Supervision Mechanism; Audit