电信ICT项目投资效益后评估体系研究

A Research on Investment Benefit Post Evaluation System of ICT Projects in Telecom Enterprises

2009年以来,随着电信3G牌照的发放,三大运营商正式进入全业务运营时代,通信市场竞争愈演愈烈。然而,电信行业资本性开支占收入比却在逐年下降,过去单纯依靠投资拉动收入增长的粗放型管理方式已经不能满足资本市场上投资回报逐年增加的要求。电信运营企业所面临的内外部环境都要求其通过持续推进低成本高效运营策略、提高科学管理决策水平以不断提升企业价值。为此,探索建立一套行之有效的投资效益后评价体系成为提高资本运作效率的有效手段。 而当前阶段,电信运营商传统固话市场呈现逐年萎缩态势,移动语音、宽带业务增长放缓,传统业务收入逐年下降。迫于转型压力,各大运营商亟需寻求新的业务增长点。而随着信息通信技术的逐步结...

Nowadays, with the formation of the whole business competition pattern and the rising competition, the telecom market of China has changed dramatically. Meanwhile, with the capital market demands of the sustaining increase of the profit and the decreasing capital investment , the telecom operators' profit mode of "Higher payment of higher investment" is hard to carry on. Both the internal and exte...

电信; ICT项目; 投资效益后评估体系; 闭环管控; 反馈机制; Telecommunication; ICT Projects; Investment Benefit Post Evaluation; The Close Loop Control; The Feedback Mechanism