企业全面预算管理研究:以杭州航天电子技术有限公司为例

Enterprise Comprehensive Budget Management:a Case Study of Hangzhou Aerospace Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd

在当今现代化管理理念高速应用发展的时代,全面预算管理作为其中一类管理理念在企业预算业务领域也被有效应用起来,对于这类管理理念的研究也逐渐成熟起来。随着行业环境的迅速变化,以往的预算管理模式已经滞后于当前企业发展的不确定因素及环境的不确定性因素,传统预算的基本元素也就无法满足科学的管理模式。这是概括的情况,而对于杭州航天电子技术有限公司的预算管理体系来说,现有的预算管理模式与公司经营目标的脱节是主要的显现,以致不能有效地发挥预算管理的控制作用。鉴于此,如何借鉴西方先进的预算管理经验,结合杭州航天电子技术有限公司的实际经营及当前预算管理现状来优化杭州航天电子技术有限公司的预算管理模式,不断增强企业...

In today's era of high speed application development modern management concept, the comprehensive budget management as a kind of management concept has also been effective application in the field of business enterprise budget, for this type of management research also gradually mature. As the industry environment of rapid change, the previous budget management mode has been lagging behind the cur...

全面预算; 全面预算管理; 财务管理