厦门夏商集团第三方支付业务发展策略研究

Xiamen seashine group of third-party payment development strategy research

近年来随着互联网经济以及信息技术的高速发展,第三方支付已大量融入到百姓的日常生活当中,从2002年用于解决银行卡受理环境的银联商务有限公司诞生开始,到为解决网络购物买卖双方信任问题的互联网支付工具支付宝的产生,再到预付卡发行与受理、移动支付、跨境支付等多种支付方式的应用,第三方支付就一直为百姓的生活提供着多层次的便民服务。同时,随着第三方支付的受理场景的丰富化及用户规模的指数级增长,并依托着大数据、云计算、物联网等技术创新基石,第三方支付使得支付作为人类最基本的社会经济活动方式更加的便捷与迅速,第三方支付的经营者通过支付环节,从而掌握着商户端及客户端的交易流信息、商品流信息、资金流信息、物流信...

In recent years, with the rapid development of Internet economy and information technology, the third party payment has been integrated into people’s daily life. The third party payment has provided multilevel services for people. It is applied by China UnionPay Business Co., Ltd, which specializes in solving transacting condition of bankcard from 2002; also, it is used by Alipay to solve the prob...

第三方支付; 产融结合; 战略提升; Third party payment; Integration of industry and finance; Strategic upgrade