结合精益管理的A公司财务流程再造研究

Research on the Financial Process Reengineering of Company A Based on Lean Management

随着经济全球化和信息技术的迅速发展,企业面临的竞争对手越来越多,面临的商业环境在发生着巨大的变化,企业要更快地适应市场的变化,就必须通过流程再造,更好、更快地提供产品和服务,来帮助企业获得新的竞争优势。在所有的业务流程类型中,财务流程是一种很重要的类型,顺畅的财务流程能支持和帮助企业业务的稳定增长,对企业的运营至关重要。因此,企业应重视财务流程再造,使财务流程持续具有竞争优势,最终促进企业整体的竞争优势的增强。 目前,财务流程再造的方法较少,财务流程再造案例跟生产性流程再造案例比相对较少,可供参考和借鉴的也比较少,有些企业不知道如何再造,这在一定程度上影响财务流程再造的效果,减小了财务流程再...

With the economic globalization and the rapid development of information technology, companies face more and more competitors and the business environment is changing a lot. In order to adapt to the change of the market, companies have to reengineer their business processes so that they can achieve the competitive advantages. The financial process is very important among all business process types...

流程再造; 财务流程再造; 精益管理; Business Process Reengineering; Financial Process Reengineering; Lean Management