河南能源化工集团治安保卫工作管控模式研究

Research on the security and control mode of the energy and chemical group of Henan energy chemical group

企业内部治安保卫工作,肩负着维护企业安全稳定大局的重要使命,河南能源化工集团作为一个拥有490多个下属单位、20多万职工的企业集团,治安保卫工作开展的好坏,直接关系着企业能否有一个安全稳定的发展环境,关系着20万职工的人身财产安全和国有资产安全。当前,国有企业正在进行改革,河南能源现有的自上而下成立保卫部门的治安保卫工作管控模式也面临着新形势、新问题,也存在与实际不相适应的地方(如:企业内外部治安环境更加复杂、保卫人员待遇偏低、人员流动性大、补充保卫人员时审批程序耗时较长、人员招收困难、缺编人员不能及时补充到位、部分基层单位目前采用的保卫工作外包模式存在一定弊端、保卫人员专业化培训还比较欠缺、...

Enterprise internal security work, shoulder the important mission of maintaining the overall situation of enterprise security and stability, Henan energy chemical group as a company with more than 490 units, about 200000 employees of enterprise groups, security work carried out directly whether the enterprise can have a safe and stable development environment, the relationship between the 200000 w...

集团; 治安保卫工作; 管控模式; group