基于平衡计分卡的AC物流公司绩效评价

Performance evaluation of AC logistics enterprise based on the Balance Score Card

在市场竞争非常激烈的今天,物流企业要得到可持续的发展,就必须建立现代企业制度,实现在各个方面正规化、科学化的发展。因此将比较先进的平衡计分卡理念贯彻到物流企业的绩效管理体系中是非常有必要的。平衡记分卡理论的运用为企业的发展提供了良好的机遇,也为企业战略目标的实施和日常工作的良好开展提供了有力的保障。 本文将平衡计分卡理论应用于AC物流公司的战略目标、日常管理和绩效管理的评估和考核中来,研究了平衡计分卡在AC物流公司的适用因素和性能指标。在平衡计分卡理论的础上,结合AC物流公司的运转、物流、仓储状况,对平衡计分卡的各项主要指标进行了系统性的论述与扩充,通过探索平衡计分卡在AC物流公司的实施和应...

In the fierce market competition today, logistics enterprises to obtain sustainable development, we must establish the modern enterprise system, the development of standardized, scientific in all aspects. So the more advanced the concept of Balanced Scorecard to implement logistics enterprise performance management system is very necessary. Application of the Balanced Scorecard theory provides a g...

平衡计分卡理论; 物流企业; 绩效评估改进方案; Balanced Scorecard Theory; Logistics Enterprise; Performance Evaluation Solution