中国债券市场推动并购融资实践和创新研究

A Research on Current Situation and Innovation of China’s Bond Market and M&A Financing

近年来,我国并购市场和债券市场均实现了长足发展。并购市场方面,并购活动日趋活跃,交易金额和交易笔数都达到历史新高,但是并购融资渠道狭窄,目前主要依赖股权融资和并购贷款两种方式,这在很大程度上制约了并购重组的发展;债券市场方面,债券托管规模超过股市,信用债市场取得巨大发展,但由于监管限制和投资者尚不成熟,创新型债券产品与国外成熟市场相比差距仍较大,已发行的债券用于并购的只数也寥寥可数。 一般而言,并购融资的资金来源主要有三个方面:股权融资、债权融资和股债混合融资。目前并购市场上应用较多的是股权融资和债权融资中的并购贷款,而对债权融资中的并购债券和股债混合类(可转换债券、可交换债券)产品却应用较...

In recent years, both of M&A market and bond market meet a rapid development. For M&A market, activities become increasingly active. The value of transactions and the number of cases, both reached a record high. But limited to the narrow of M&A financing (only depend on equity financing and M&A loan), the M&A market encounter a slow development. For bond market, its scale is larger than that of st...

并购融资; 债券市场; 混合融资; 并购债券; M&A Financing; Bond Market; M&A Bond; Mixed Financing