基于哈佛分析框架的财务分析—以A公司为例

Financial analysis based on Harvard analysis framework-use A Company as an example

微电子电器设备的高效散热一直是现代传热技术的主要应用之一。随着超级计算机的飞速发展,芯片的集成度和计算速度不断提升,带来了能源消耗的增加。因此,散热问题逐渐成为人们关注的问题。A公司是一家研发设计水冷散热系统的高新技术上市企业,本文选择A公司作为研究对象,全面分析与评价A公司的经营成果及财务状况,希望能够为经营管理层改善经营决策提供依据。 传统财务分析框架存在局限性,本文选用著名的哈佛分析框架对A公司2011年-2015年的财务报表进行分析。本文首先阐述了哈佛分析框架的基本思想,其次按照哈佛分析框架的四个分析步骤,分别对A公司进行战略分析、会计分析、财务分析和前景分析。通过战略分析明确了A公...

Microelectronics electrical equipment and efficient heat dissipation has been one of main application of the modern heat transfer technology. With the rapid development of super computer, chip integration and computing speed increasing, they bring increasing energy consumption accordingly, then problem of heat dissipation is paid attention gradually. A company is a listed high technology company, ...

哈佛分析框架; 财务分析; 战略分析; Harvard analysis framework