服装业战略选择与财务评价相关性研究--以沪深上市公司为例

Study on the relationship between strategic choice and financial evaluation of Apparel Industry-- Taking Shanghai and Shenzhen listed companies as an example

我国服装业在过去的三十年里得到了巨大进步和可喜业绩,尤其是2010年以来,面对严峻的国际和国内经济形势,我国服装业仍保持了快速增长。面对获得巨大成就的同时,我们也应留意到我国服装业持续发展还面临一些难题,金融危机带来的不利影响还未消失,我国服装业经历着史无前例的激烈竞争和战略变革。 本文从四个层面构建服装业上市公司财务绩效评价指标体系,并采用因子分析法对沪深两市28家服装业上市公司进行连续五年(2010-2014年)的财务评价。实证研究结果表明,我国服装业上市公司多元化经营战略对公司财务综合状况水平有显著的影响,公司的财务综合状况水平与多元化程度显著负相关,单一业务型企业的财务综合状况水平最...

China's garment industry has made tremendous progress and gratifying results over the past thirty years., especially since 2010, in the face of severe international and domestic economic situation, China's garment industry has maintained a rapid growth. In the face of great achievements, we should also see that China's garment industry sustainable development is still facing some problems, the adv...

服装业上市公司; 多元化战略; 财务综合评价体系; Apparel industry listed companies