集团公司财务控制问题研究

The Anlysis of Corporation Group Financial Control

随着全球经济一体化进程的加快,市场竞争日趋加剧,许多企业为了生存和发展纷纷组建集团公司。而在集团化过程中,随着集团公司控制资产规模的膨胀,如何进行财务管控显得尤为重要:控制过严会损害成员企业的活力,控制过松则可能危及集团公司的生存及健康发展。如何对集团公司内成员企业进行财务方面的管控,是我国企业集团发展中值得关注的问题。 本文首先介绍了集团公司的定义和财务控制的基础理论,然后从事前、事中和事后三个方面,重点探讨了集团公司财务管控的选择和具体内容,包括:集团公司财务控制的模式选择,构建集团公司财务控制的方法体系,和最终的事后监控。文章指出,一个完整的财务控制过程分为事前控制、事中控制和事后控制...

With the process of global economic integration accelerate, market competition is fierce day by day. For surviving and developing, many companies change into corporation groups. As groups control more and more asset scale, financial control plays a critical role in the corporate management: to injure the member enterprise’s competitiveness by excessive control, and to threaten enterprise’s surviva...

集团公司; 财务控制; 案例分析