A公司JP开关柜生产决策研究

Research on JP switchgear production decisions of A Co.,Ltd.

随着社会经济发展和人民生活水平的提高,国家在电网建设方面的投资步伐稳步加快,这为承担电能控制和保护作用的专用设备——开关柜,提供了更加广阔的市场前景。然而中低压电气成套制造行业也面临着产能过剩、成本攀升、利润不断下滑的竞争形势。为了应对这种局面,越来越多的电气成套制造企业日益注重生产决策管理,通过完善决策手段,不断降低成本来提升企业竞争优势。论文对A公司JP开关柜生产决策方面存在的问题进行了深入分析和研究;将本量利分析法和边际贡献分析法应用于开关柜生产决策方案设计,并通过JP柜生产决策方案的实施进行充分验证。结果表明:A公司经营决策过程中,灵活采用本量利分析和边际贡献分析,能有效地解决生产决策...

With the development of society, economic and people's living standards, the state has steadily accelerated the investment in power grid construction, which provides a more promising market for switchgear, the special equipment of assuming power control and protection. However, manufacture industry of complete sets of low-voltage electrical is also faced with overcapacity, rising costs, falling pr...

生产决策; 本量利分析; 边际贡献分析; Production decisions; Cost-Volume-Profit analysis; Marginal contribuion analysis