中小企业融资难问题及策略研究-基于银行解决融资难问题的视角

Small and Medium-sized Enterprise Financing Problems and Strategic Research

上个世纪70年代末,我国开始实行改革开放,到80年代开始提出并建立市场 经济体制,经过三十多年的努力,我国已经成为第二大经济体。而这背后的作用离 不开改革开放以来如雨后春笋般出现的大大小小的企业,正是这些企业不断推动着 国民经济的迅猛发展。这些企业不仅包括像中石油、中石化这样的巨型国有企业, 还有更多的是中小规模的企业。 据统计,全国在册的企业共有30多万家,其中,约97%是中小企业,这些企业 解决了中国大约50%的税收,60%的GDP,70%的进出口业务和80%的就业。但是 作出如此多贡献的中小企业,却不能从银行拿到相应份额的贷款,通过内部融资在 其创业初期比较困难,而且融资...

In the late of 1970s, China started reform and opening up. And in 1980s, the Chinese government proposed to establish a market economy. After 30 years, China has become the second largest economy in the world, which is inseparable from the efforts of lots of large and small companies. These companies include not only giant SOEs like PetroChina and Sinopec but also many small and medium enterpr...

中小企业; 融资难; Small and medium-sized enterprises; Financing problems