小微企业信贷融资的信用担保问题研究

Research of the Credit Guarantee Problem of Credit Financing in Small-and-micro Enterprises

小微企业在我国经济发展中重要的作用和地位己被公认,它们己经成为推动我国经济持续增长、创造就业机会的重要力量。但是,无论从制度设计上,还是实际执行中,小微企业缺少资金来扩大生产都是它们在成长和发展过程中遇到的重大难题。信贷融资是中国小微企业克服缺乏资金问题的关键渠道,但是由于信用缺失等原因,中国当前针对小微企业的信用担保发展还十分滞后,很多地方函待完善。因此,要解决小微企业融资难问题,不仅要扩大小微企业的融资渠道,更根本的是发展适合当前小微企业发展的信用担保体系,使得信贷资金能够更加便利地到达小微企业,提高小微企业信贷资金的可得性,进而推动小微企业自身发展,也促进国民经济持续健康的发展。本文介绍...

The important role and status of the small-and-micro enterprises in China's economicdevelopment has been recognized, they have been the important strength that promotingsustained economic growth and creating jobs in China. However, no matter from systemdesign, or the actual execution, the biggest problem they met within their growth anddevelopment was lack of money to expand production. Credit fin...

小微企业; 信贷融资; 信用担保; small-and-micro enterprise