A庄园市场营销定位研究

Marketing Positioning of A Gardens

我国旅游地产正处于迅速发展的阶段,但是在发展过程中,旅游地产存在着许多尚未解决的问题。从目前发展情况来看,旅游地产业仍具有极大的发展空间,相比国外的旅游地产,国内旅游地产处于一个刚刚起步的阶段。 我国的旅游地产与发达国家还有一定的距离,旅游地产的机遇和挑战并存,大量的旅游地产开发商涌入。现在旅游地产还没有一套完整的发展理论体系,对旅游地产的研究还停留在个案上。本研究利用管理学的市场营销理论,以A庄园为研究对象,通过对A庄园现状进行了解,从A庄园的内外部环境进行分析,同时对旅游地产市场进行细分,寻找潜在客户的目标市场,并为A庄园进行准确市场的定位。本文研究出一套适合旅游地产的市场定位理论和方法...

The tourism real estate of China is rapid developing. There are a number of problem in the process, but there are many development opportunities at the same time. In the present, the tourism real estate of China is at the start-up stage. The tourism real estate of China lags behind the developed countries. Most of the companies mainly chasing the short-term gains and doesn’t making long-term ...

旅游地产; 观光农业; 市场营销; 市场定位; Real Estate; Agritourism; Marketing; Positioning