苏州工业园区报关有限公司发展战略研究

A Research on the Development Strategy of Suzhou Industrial Park Customs Declaration Company Ltd

进出口贸易量不断上升,使得提升中国海关的通关效率成为人们关注的问题。报关企业在海关和企业之间起着媒介作用,是整个物流供应链的关键组成部分,它的稳定高效发展变成了政府和商界共同的关注。但是到现在为止,我国报关行业依然处于比较分散的局面,中国的报关企业怎样杜绝恶性的价格竞争,着力于企业品牌的构建,是当前首要需要解决的问题。由于进出口业务的飞速壮大,报关方式专业化,使得大量代理报关的相关公司企业能够发展起来,专业的代理报关企业对于整个苏州而言,报关业务则在逐渐正规化、专业化,多数进出口企业在进出口报关时还是会选择专业或者代理报关企业帮助,因此报关企业在面临挑战的同时也有着发展的机遇。 报关企业的核...

Import and export trade volume continues to rise, so that to enhance China customs clearance efficiency has become an issue of concern. Customs declaration enterprises play an intermediary role between enterprises and customs, which is a key part of the whole logistics supply chain, and it's stable and efficient development become a common concern of the government and the business community. But ...

苏州工业园区; 报关企业; 发展战略; Suzhou Industrial Park; Customs Business; Development Strategies