伟兴通信公司经营战略分析

WiShing Business Strategy Analysis

本论文简要介绍伟兴通信有限公司近几年来的发展概况、经营状况、瓶颈与困境,通过对通信行业的市场分析,以及同行业竞争对手的分析,总结伟兴通信有限公司的行业竞争趋势。并通过SWOT理论分析公司现有的业务发展环境,公司目前的关系型营销面临转型,代理产品销售为主的业务方式被动性较高,业务模式主动性不强,必须转向打造“品牌+技术”型的经营战略模式,所以本文对公司的经营战略管理进行了分析,阐述了伟兴通信公司经营战略的着眼点、着手点、着力点、着重点等关键措施,从品牌宣传战略,服务口碑着手,针对打造公司核心竞争力品牌的关键性步骤进行详细分点论述。另外还对公司内部支撑经营战略的优化方案列举分析,最后阐明经营战略实...

This paper briefly introduces Wishing communication co., LTD., general situation of the development in recent years, operating conditions, bottlenecks and trouble, through to the communications industry market analysis, and analysis of the same industry competitors, the industry competition trend of Wishing communication co., LTD. And through SWOT theory to analyze the company's existing business ...

经营战略; 核心竞争力; 创新; Business Strategy; Core Competitiveness; Innovation