阿里巴巴和京东财务绩效、财务政策和财务战略的比较研究

A Study on the Financial Performance, Policy and Strategy of Alibaba and Jingdong

如果一定要为中国近十几年的商业发展找一个关键词,那无疑是“电子商务”。电子商务行业已成为中国消费经济发展的驱动力之一,正与实体经济深度融合,进入规模性发展阶段,成为经济发展的新引擎。电子商务不仅颠覆了延续千年的商业行为,而且改变了人们的购物方式、消费方式和生活方式,同时,日渐成熟和多元的消费习惯也推动了电子商务的蓬勃发展。中国电商十几年的发展,就是一部攻城略地、你争我夺的诸侯争霸史,大浪淘沙成就了阿里巴巴和京东两大巨头:一个是最大的平台电商,一个是最大的自营电商;一个携流量统帅三军,一个用物流号令天下。中国网络购物市场一霸一强格局凸显,网上零售行业大格局基本趋于稳定,淘宝及天猫仍将占据中国网上...

It is no doubt that e-commerce is a keyword of commercial development in the recent decades of China. The e-commerce industry, which has become one of the driving forces in the development of consumption economy of China, is now integrating with the entity economy more and more deeply and going into a stage of large-scale development. The e-commerce industry not only subverts the traditional comme...

电子商务,财务分析,财务战略; e-commerce, financial analysis, financial strategy