电子商务对铝业企业盈利模式的影响研究

Research on the Influence of E-commerce on the Profit Mode of Enterprises in the Aluminum Industry

本文围绕“电子商务→资源整合→创新融合”为线路,以本人所在的福建旭晖铝业有限公司的创业发展历程为案例,结合国内铝行业生产情况、进出口贸易等市场调研、国外铝行业需求的递增数据来对本文论题“电子商务对铝行业企业盈利模式的影响研究”进行分析研究。本文采用理论+实践相结合的方式,逐级递增,由粗之细,从电子商务模式理论细分到适合企业的电子商务盈利模式,再融合理论运用到旭晖铝业公司中,针对铝行业,针对公司现有情况,进行前期的资源分析、剔除旧制、整合现有资源,找寻合适的切入点,整理出对应的方案,为中期的开展、运行做好准备,为后期的公司的可持续性发展做好铺垫、推进的作用。 通过案例分析,本研究主要有如下发现...

This paper is focused on the idea of “electronic business→resource integration→ innovation engagement”, studies the case of Fujian Xuhui Aluminium Co., Ltd. in which the writer works, and analyzes the “study of effect of electronic business on aluminum industry profit model” in consideration of domestic aluminum production situation, import and export trading and other market survey, as well as do...

电子商务; 创业企业; 盈利模式; 铝行企业; Eelectronic commerce; Entrepreneurial enterprises; Profit model; Aluminum industry