邮储银行资产保全对策的思考与探索----基于邮储银行“剑河事件”的案例研究

The Thinking of Post Office Bank Asset Preservation Countermeasures

摘要 中国邮政储蓄银行于2007年3月20日正式挂牌成立,是在改革邮政储蓄管理体制的基础上组建的商业银行。中国邮政储蓄银行承继原国家邮政局、中国邮政集团公司经营的邮政金融业务及因此而形成的资产和负债,并将继续从事原经营范围和业务许可文件批准、核准的业务。2012年2月27日,中国邮政储蓄银行发布公告称,经国务院同意,中国邮政储蓄银行有限责任公司于2012年1月21日依法整体变更为中国邮政储蓄银行股份有限公司。依法承继原中国邮政储蓄银行有限责任公司全部资产、负债、机构、业务和人员,依法承担和履行原中国邮政储蓄银行有限责任公司在有关具有法律效力的合同或协议中的权利、义务,以及相应的债权债务关...

Abstract By the postal savings bank of China was founded on March 20, 2007, in the reform of the postal savings management system established on the basis of commercial Banks. The postal savings bank of China shall inherit the national post office, the postal financial business in China post group company management and thus formed by assets and liabilities, and will continue to engage in the bu...

风险防范; 剑河事件; 案例研究; JianHe events; A case study