城镇垃圾焚烧项目运营模式研究

Study on the Project of Urban Waste Incineration Operation Model

随着城镇化进程的推进,城镇人口激增将导致一系列环境变化问题,其中突出的两个问题:一是城市垃圾量增加,二是扩大了能源需求,城市生活垃圾“减量化、无害化、资源化”需求愈演愈烈,“垃圾围城”已成为环境治理难题。 本文分五个部分对垃圾处理项目发展趋势和投资模式进行了论述: 第一部分,简要介绍了研究背景、目的和意义,重点归纳了目前国内外研究现状与理论依据,总结了有代表性的研究结论;第二部分,系统介绍了城市生活垃圾概念与分类,对比分析城市生活垃圾处理的主要方法以及国内外应用现状,提出了我国城市垃圾处理行业现存的问题;第三部分,阐述了垃圾焚烧项目产业模式选择,创新性地提出了跨区域垃圾处理设施建设和城乡一...

With the urbanization process, the surge of urban population will inevitably lead to a series problem in environmental change. The most two prominent aspects are: the amount of municipal refuse increased and the need of the source of energy expanded. Because the need of municipal solid waste to be reduction, sound, and resource-based become more and more intensify, the local garbage handling termi...

垃圾焚烧; 投资运营; 模式; Incineration, Investment operation, Business model