零售企业LT公司内部控制的案例研究

A Case Study On Internal Control In Retail Enterprise LT Company

近年来,零售企业快速发展的同时,也面临发展瓶颈,遭受同业竞争、电商冲击、经济疲软等外部冲击的同时,内部隐患也不容忽视。漠视内部管理、尤其是漠视企业内部控制,己经成为阻碍零售企业发展的重要因素。升级、创新、转型对中国零售企业而言,已是迫在眉睫的任务。而作为零售企业良性运行的基础,如何建设一套完善的内部控制机制,如何提高内部控制的效率和效果,如何把握控制性和效率性的平衡,如何提高风险控制能力,最终保证零售企业走上良性经营的轨道,具有十分强烈的现实意义。笔者力求结合EMBA课程研究所得,通过理论与实际相结合的方法,结合零售企业特别是目前供职的LT公司的自身特点,探索一套切实可行的、结合本土企业运营实...

In recent years, retail enterprises also face developing bottleneck while realizing rapid development. While being impacted by external blows like horizontal competition, e-commerce and sluggish economy, their internal potential risks cannot be ignored. Loss of management, especially mess of internal control, has become the obstacle to restrict development of enterprises. Innovation and transforma...

零售企业; 内部控制; 控制与效率