JF 公司智能家居研发生产项目商业计划书

The Business Plan of Research and Development Project for Smart Home of JF Company

JF公司是一家从事整体智能家居销售、安装的初创公司。由于行业入门门槛降低导致行业竞争激烈,品牌质量参次不齐导致口碑损失,利润空间收缩导致盈利不足,JF公司为实现继续生存发展,依托原有的技术和渠道优势,向前延伸产业链,介入智能家居的研发和生产,开发自有品牌。为此,JF公司设立了JF品牌智能家居研发生产项目,着力打造具有自主知识产权、质量稳定、性价比高的智能家居产品。为此撰写本商业计划书,以谋求投资人对JF品牌智能家居研发生产项目的关注。为使投资人对本项目有一个基本了解,本商业计划书首先为JF公司智能家居研发生产项目确立整体发展战略。本文首先运用波特五力模型对智能家居行业的竞争态势进行分析,找出行...

JF is a newly established company which works on the integrated smart home sell and installment. Because of the low rudimental standard, the fierce industry competition and the uneven quality of products in this industry, JF Company cannot sell profitably. JF Company made their survival through the advantages in original technology and channels, extending industrial chain and setting an own brand ...

智能家居; 稳定性; 差异化; Smart Home; Stability; Differentiation