经济新常态背景下慈溪市人才资源开发 战略研究

Research on the Strategy of Talent Resource Development in Cixi under the Background of New Economic Normality

人才资源与经济发展的关系一直是当代经济发展的核心问题,从20世纪下半叶开始,人类开始步入知识经济时代,现代生产要素正以智力资源为核心集结成新的主导力量,以加速的技术创新态势引领着经济社会的发展方向。以知识为基础的产业正逐步上升为主导产业,技术密集型和智力密集型产业的就业比重显著上升,人才资源的数量和质量成为经济增长和社会发展的关键因素。 本论文把人力资源这个第一生产要素的研究视角放回到经济转型的大背景中,以产业经济学的理论框架,通过来自各行业年产值2000万以上的代表性企业,800多个产业人才,2000多份调查问卷的详实调研数据和访谈交流素材为基础,运用科学的定量分析、比较研究的方法,揭示慈...

The relationship between talent resources and economic development has been the core issue of contemporary economic development. From the beginning of the second half of the 20th century, human society began to step into the era of knowledge economy while modern production factors has been taking intelligence resource as the core of assembled into new dominant force leading the direction of the ec...

经济新常态; 人才资源; 开发战略; China’s New Normal