金龙汽车财务报表分析

Financial Analysis of King Long

2014年通过股权划拨,福汽集团取代了厦门海翼集团,成为金龙汽车新的控股股东,金龙汽车从市属国有控股企业变为省属国有控股企业。在十八大报告明确要求深化国有企业的改革与发展的政治背景下,基于福汽集团控股下的金龙汽车,一方面要整合内部子公司(厦门金龙、厦门金旅、苏州金龙)的资源,减少之间的内耗和相互竞争,提高经营业绩,以克服大中型客行业增长乏力等企业发展问题;另一方面要落实中国企改革的新模式,推进产权的多元化,以发挥市场化的企业经营效率。 本文主要以财务分析的角度,运用财务三维分析、指标分析及指标的分解分析等工具,对金龙汽车财务分析,以剖析金龙的内部经营情况。给刚控股金龙汽车的福汽集团提供参考,...

During the interest allocation in 2014, Fujian Motor Group, replacing Xiamen CCRE Group, became the new controlling shareholder of King Long Bus and thus King Long changed from a municipal state-owned holding enterprise into a provincial state-owned holding enterprise. Under the political background of deepening reform and development of state-owned enterprises as instructed by report at 18th Part...

金龙汽车; 财务分析; 发展战略; King Long Bus; Financial analysis; Development strategy