HK集团内部控制体系的实践与完善

Practice and Perfection of Internal Control System in HK Group

中文摘要 从2004年中国境外上市公司基于萨班斯奥克斯利法案启动内控建设,到2014年,内部控制在中国企业已经走过了十年光阴。十年让中国企业经历了内控体系化管理的从无到有,从起步到相对成熟规范。然纵观中国内控十年,中国企业的内部控制大多以满足监管要求为定位,在复杂多变的企业经营环境中,还存在着诸多的危机和困局。 本文从内部控制理念发展入手,解读了内控的关键要素,总结中国内控体系十年成就和内控体系危机和困局,以HK集团三十年内控实践为案例,运用内控五要素分析法研究总结HK内控体系建设中存在的主要问题,借鉴卓越企业的内控实践,提出HK集团内控体系完善目标和原则。基于战略视角从内控环境、风险...

Abstract Since 2004, China overseas listed companies started internal control construction based on Sarbanes-Oxley. In 2014, the internal control in China has been going through a decade of enterprise time. Chinese companies have been experiencing from scratch, from immature to the relatively mature and standard in internal control system management for the decade. However, throughout decades of ...

内部控制体系; 集团化运作; 激励约束; Internal Control System; Group Operation; Incentive and Cons