诺亚财富、钜派财富的财务分析及估值研究

Financial Analysis and Valuation of Noah Wealth and Jupai Wealth

中国经济目前处于转型发展期,新经济正在以前所未有的速度带动私人财富的创造和转移,中国高净值人群的可投资资产与高净值人数也保持了两位数的增幅。随着财富的不断积累,如何实现财富的保值、增值,是高净值人群面对的一个共同问题。为了解决高净值人群的个人理财问题,第三方理财机构应运而生并蓬勃发展,截至目前已有2000多家理财机构,其中诺亚财富和钜派财富作为最具代表性的纽约证券交易所上市的第三方理财机构。 论文从第三方理财行业的发展状况、趋势、以及财务政策分析入手,逐步地对钜派财富和诺亚财富进行剖析,采用定性和定量相结合的研究方法,通过对钜派财富和诺亚财富各项财务指标的对比,用ROE分解对两家企业的运营状...

China economic is restructuring and development currently, New economy is growing at an unprecedented rate leverage drive private wealth creation and transfer. Investable assets from China high net worth population also maintained a double-digit growth.With the accumulation of wealth, it is a problem for them to achieve wealth preservation and appreciation.To solve the problem their personal finan...

内在价值; 第三方理财机构; 估值; Business valuation; Third-party financial; Assessment