伊利股份和光明乳业财务绩效、财务政策和财务战略的比较研究

The Comparative Study on the Financial Performance,Policy and Strategy of Bright Dairy and Yili Industrial Group

本文将研究对象定位于乳制品行业的两家龙头企业——伊利股份和光明乳业,通过对其财务报表的解读并对财务绩效进行分析,进而了解其财务政策,最后结合分析结果,运营财务战略矩阵进行分析,提出两家公司财务战略的探讨和未来发展的建议。 本文共分为七章进行一步步探讨。第一章概述了本文的研究背景、研究意义和研究内容,概述了研究框架;第二章主要介绍乳业发展所面临的宏观和行业环境,并简单介绍伊利股份和光明乳业的基本情况;第三章为伊利股份和光明乳业财务报表的三维分析,分别对两家公司的资产负债表、利润表和现金流量表进行分析,从而对两家财务状况有了比较清晰的认识;第四章针对伊利和光明的主要财务指标进行对比分析,重点分析...

This article will study object localization in the dairy industry's two leading nterprises - the Yili Industrial Group and Bright Dairy Group, through the interpretation of its financial statements and analyze the financial performance, to understand the financial policy, finally combining with the results of the analysis, operation and financial strategy matrix analysis, put forward the discussio...

Financial performance; Financial policy; Financial strategy matrix; 财务绩效; 财务政策; 财务战略矩阵