墨迹文化用品有限公司创业计划书

A Business Plan for Moji Stationery Co., Ltd

过去10年,中国内地学生文具行业成长迅速,整个市场的蛋糕被越做越大。特别需要注意的是,我国内地学生总量在3亿以上,意味着学生文具消费市场是一个拥有极其庞大受众的经常性消费群体。纵观整个学生文具市场的特性,一是巨大的经常性消费主体,二是产品线宽,种类多,三是热点多,更新快,要想在这个行业中拔得头筹,企业要善于捕捉市场的动态,并以极快的速度响应,把新研发的产品及时推到市场是关键。同时,学生对于价格高低不是很在乎的,家长对于学生文具用品的消费也是无限的支持,所以学生文具的利润一般都很高。在以上的这些因素推动下,国内学生文具的年销售额将节节攀升,我们预测近五年到十年都将以稳定的比例10%左右增长。墨迹...

In the past decade, China domestic school supplies industry was developed rap-idly with steady expansion of market size. In addition, we are faced with a huge re-current consumer group of school supplies with more than 300 million students. With the main features of domestic school supplies market, huge incurrent consumer group, wide range of products and fast updates, it is vital to a supplier to...

国内学生文具; 创业计划; 墨迹文化用品有限公司; Domestic School Supplies; Business Plan; Moji Stationery