佛山照明与阳光照明投资价值对比分析

Comparison Analysis of Investment Values for Foshan Electrical Lighting and Zhejiang Yankon Group

2014年,迎着改革的春风,IPO重启,沪港通顺利启航,融资融券迅速升温,中国股市迎来久违的牛轰轰的行情,上证指数爆涨50%,雄居全球股市首列。面对如火如荼的市场,大家争先恐后冲入股市。本文选取照明行业的上市龙头企业佛山照明与阳光照明作为研究对象,首先进行宏观经济分析与行业分析,而后分析这两家公司的整体经营情况,在此基础上,收集二家公司最近五年的财务数据,应用三维分析和财务指标体系分析,并从盈利能力、经营效率、偿债能力、获现能力、资本市场表现五个方面进行深入分解和研究,客观的比较分析两家公司的财务状况,在财务分析的基础上,我们应用现金流折现模型与相对价值模型评估两家公司的投资价值,基于“价值投...

With the breeze of reform in 2014, IPO has restarted, cross-market stock investment by mainland and HongKong investors has been allowed and security financing has experienced a rapid rise. China’s stock market has witnessed a new-round cattle market with 50% increase in Shanghai composite index, which ranks No.1 in global stock market. Stimulated by the flourishing market, most people have rushed ...

佛山阳光; 财务分析; 估值分析; Foshan and Yankon; Financial analysis; Evaluation