银行自助回单打印系统的市场战略分析

The Analysis on Marketing Strategy of Bank Automatic Receipt Printing System

改革开放以后,随着国民经济的快速发展,银行的新业务不断出现。传统的回单处理方式已经无法满足银行业务需求,而且在凭证通过回单箱交换的方式中,成本、效率、准确率以及防伪等方面都存在诸多问题,且随着业务量的增长,这些问题日益突出。为了应对大量的业务需求,提高客户服务质量,银行自助回单打印系统应运而生。本篇论文研究了银行自助回单打印系统的发展及其市场供需,并以建林电子为例分析、制定了建林自助回单打印系统市场营销策略及其竞争战略,为国内金融设备服务商发展银行对公业务服务供应提供了理论参考。希望通过研究银行自助回单打印系统开拓更广阔的市场,以帮助我国商业银行建立更完善的客户管理系统,提高对客户的服务质量。...

After the reform and opening up policy, new business of banks are booming up in the rapid development of the national economy.The traditional way of receipt handling cannot meet the needs of the bank businesses and has many problems in costs, efficiency, accuracy and security, which may become worse and worse with the increase in business volume. In order to meet the great needs in business and i...

自助回单打印系统 市场战略 防伪