移动互联网产品“掌上公交”商务模式研究

A Research on the business model of“Mobile Bus”

近年来,移动互联网行业发展快速,用户数不断增长,各个行业里的移动互联网应用也不断井喷,呈现出百花齐放的态势。但是目前我国整体信息消费的环境并不健康,客户普遍的付费意愿还较低,如何让这些移动互联网应用产生收入,如何获得盈利并且生存下去,是目前很多产品和公司遇到的问题。本篇论文就是在这样一个背景下进行研究并通过“掌上公交”这样一个实际运作的案例作为理论实践的平台。本文首先针对我国移动互联网行业的发展进行了回顾,从定义、发展历程、特征和业务种类几个方面进行梳理,分析了我国移动互联网行业的发展现状,另一方面系统的总结了目前移动互联网领域主要使用的四种商业模式,为下文的研究建立了理论框架。结合“掌上公交...

In recent years, mobile Internet industry is developing rapidly; the application of mobile Internet in various industries constantly increases with the growing number of users, showing a flourishing trend. However, the information environment of total consumption is not healthy at present in our country, common customers are not willing to pay for these mobile products, how to make the mobile Inte...

移动互联网; 商务模式; 掌上公交; Mobile Internet; Business model; Mobile Bus