智能电表投产项目的进度管理

Schedule Management in Smart Energy Meter Launch Project

质量、进度、成本、安全是企业生产经营过程当中的主要管理对象,而在新生产项目建设投产过程中,尤以进度管理为重,本文选取研究的三相智能电能表投产项目就是以项目进度为主要管理对象。 本文选用R公司三相智能电能表投产项目作为本论文研究的对象,回顾了项目进度管理的方法、项目计划制定与项目进度控制的原理,阐述了智能电能表投产项目的特点、意义及其特殊性要求,设计了三相智能电能表投产项目的进度计划,介绍了项目实施过程中遇到的问题与解决方法。 论文分析了计量新产品投产过程中项目化管理方法的应用与作用,为确保按期投产提供了可行的方法,以期对相关的新产品投产项目实践起到必要的参考作用。

The quality, progress, cost and safety are the major management objects in an Enterprise's Business. Among these four, the progress management is the most important during the construction and operation of an new project. The progress management is the main management object on the three-phase smart energy meter launch project this paper selected. This paper chooses a case based on the Company R’...

项目管理; 进度管理; 智能电能表; Project Management; Schedule Management; Smart Energy Meter