高速公路投资项目经济评价研究

Research on Economic Evaluation of Highway Investment Project

公路交通运输建设事业是国家基础建设的重要组成部分,在我国国民经济发展过程中发挥着非常重要的作用,涉及到国民经济规划、工程技术、环境影响等一系列综合性投资开发项目,需要进行科学合理的可行性研究,以便形成科学的项目决策,产生良好的项目投资效益。 项目经济评价是项目可行性研究的重要组成部分,是对经济活动中的“成果与消耗之比较、产出与投入之比较”,包括财务评价和国民经济评价。本文针对“成都第二绕城高速公路”项目进行经济评价研究,论证该项目具有合理的经济可行性。本文研究的主要内容包括以下六个部分: 第一部分绪论。首先介绍了本文的研究背景;然后阐述了理论依据,即投资项目经济评价的理论基础。 第二部分...

Highway transportation construction is an important part of national infrastructure, which plays a very important role in the proess of development of national economy.It relates to nationl economic planning, engineering trchnology and environmental impact. In order to form a scientific project decision and to produce good benefit, scientific and reasonable feasibility study is necessary. . Pro...

项目财务评价; 项目国民经济评价; 高速公路项目; Financial evaluation; National economic evaluation; Highway project