创业团队嵌入性对创业绩效的影响机制研究——创业团队效能感的中介作用

Influencing Mechanism of the Entrepreneurial Team Embeddedness on Entrepreneurial Performance——the mediating role of Entrepreneurial Team Efficacy

创新是经济增长的根本动力,而创业是创新的集中体现,创业活动对推动我国的经济发展、科技进步和促进就业等方面发挥了重要作用,并将成为推动中国经济继续前行的引擎之一。在大众创业的时代背景下,创业失败率极高这一现象日益引起人们的关注,如何提升创业企业的绩效成为理论和实践研究的焦点。 理论研究和实践结果表明,团队创业逐渐成为创业的主流趋势,与此同时,创业团队对创业绩效起着决定性的作用。本研究将人力资源管理领域的“嵌入性”视角引入到创业团队的研究之中,提出了“创业团队嵌入性”的概念,深入探讨创业团队嵌入性对创业绩效的影响,以及创业团队效能感和环境动态性在二者关系中起到的作用。 在研究的第一阶段,在文献...

Innovation is the key engine driving economic growth while entrepreneurship epitomized its main spirit. Entrepreneurial activity plays an important role in advancing science and technology, and promoting national economic development and employment as well. It is becoming a significant engine that drives China’s continuous economic growth. Under the so called era of mass entrepreneurship, the phen...

创业团队嵌入性; 创业团队效能感; 创业绩效; Entrepreneurial team embeddedness; Entrepreneurial team efficacy; Entrepreneurial performance