H房地产公司合作开发模式选择研究

Study of Cooperative Development Mode Selection of H Real Estate Company

过去相当长一段时间,房地产业一直是我国的支柱性产业,对国家经济发展和社会安全起着至关重要的作用,房地产行业的健康稳健发展,需要同时依靠市场规律和政府干预进行双重调控,近年来多次实施的房地产宏观调控加速了房地产行业洗牌。同时,伴随着城市化进程的推进,房地产行业发展迅猛,受到了社会各方资金的追捧,致使土地一级市场的竞争越来越激烈。还有,由于房地产开发的产业链长,涉及范围广,如何高效地整合产业链资源成为房地产企业日益关注的问题。总之,宏观形势和行业属性决定了房地产合作开发成为趋势,那么房地产企业该如何进行合作开发,本文将基于H房地产公司视角,进行合作开发模式选择研究。 本文首先采用定性分析方法,总...

Over a long period of time, the real estate industry has been the pillar industry of our country, it plays an important role on the economic development and social stability. The healthy development of the real estate industry need to rely on market regulation and government intervention dual control. In recent years, real estate macro control has speeded up the reshuffle of the real estate indust...

房地产; 合作开发; 模式选择; Real Estate; Cooperative Development; Mode Selection