价值链完善对企业盈利的促进 ——面向上海随易家居用品有限公司价值链变迁的研究

Value Chain Improvement to Promote the Enterprise’ Profitability -------Research on the Value Chain Changes of Shanghai Suiyi Housewares Co., Ltd

摘要 盈利是企业经营管理的焦点,也是企业生存发展的动力,但在世界经济一体化、科学技术飞速发展、市场竞争日益激烈的大趋势下,企业的经营环境发生了很大变化,企业之间的竞争也日益激烈,面对有限的市场空间和众多的经营者,企业单纯依靠市场份额的扩大来提高盈利水平的方式很难保证企业在竞争中取胜,企业必须寻求一套独特的发展路径,在竞争中取胜。在价值链理论看来,企业与企业之间,不仅仅是某个环节的竞争,它涉及整条价值链优劣的竞赛,而实际上,整条价值链的综合竞争力决定着企业的竞争力。由是,要做一个基业长青的企业,就必须全面分析本企业的价值链,做到“全面价值管理”,从而持续盈利。 本文以上海随易家居用品有限...

Abstract Profit is the focus of enterprise management, but also the dynamic development of business survival.But under the general trend of integration of world economy, rapid development of scientific technology and increasingly fierce market competition, the management environment of enterprises changes greatly,competition among enterprises is becoming more intense.Faced limited market space an...

企业盈利; 价值链; 宜家居公司; 优化; profit; Shanghai SY household items Ltd; optimization