S公司财务内控体系优化的案例研究

The case study of S company financial internal control system optimization

从国际市场来看,步入21世纪以来,信息技术的不断发展加速了全球化的进程,互联网的普及也使社会信息量膨胀,产业升级周期缩短,物流业和通讯业的发展推进了国际贸易,国际市场的竞争愈加激烈,企业的发展受国际市场的变化的影响程度越来越大,企业面临的更加严峻的生存环境。从国内市场来看,随着我国市场机制的不断完善,我国的企业数量不断增多,竞争日趋激烈。此外,我国正处于社会转型期,存在人工成本上升、招工难等一些列问题,这大大提升了企业的运营管理成本。企业只有提升管理水平,优化内部运营效率,才能在激烈的竞争中获得长期稳定的生存和发展的空间,而财务内部控制管理就是企业内部管理的重要内容,是企业成本有效控制、内部正...

From the international market, since entering twenty-first Century, the continuous development of information technology has accelerated the process of globalization, the popularity of the Internet also makes the expansion of social information, industry upgrade cycle shortened, the logistics industry and the development of the communications industry to promote international trade, the internatio...

财务内部控制; 预算管理; 体系构建