小型房地产企业施工阶段成本管理模式研究

Research on the Cost Management Mode of the Small Real Estate Enterprise

我国的房地产行业自1980年起步以来,经过多年的发展,房地产企业的管理水平也得到了很大的提升。但是在成本管理方面,国内房地产企业水平参差不齐。特别是对于小型房地产企业来说,施工阶段的成本管理还存在诸多的问题,这些问题对于小型房地产企业的发展产生了极为不利的影响。加之近年来房地产行业宏观调控政策对于行业的发展所产生的影响,房地产市场进入了平稳发展时期,该时期企业利润空间缩小,这对于企业的成本管理提出了更高的要求。 而施工阶段作为项目的实施阶段,是项目实际成本的形成阶段,也是资金大量支出的阶段。施工阶段具有项目参与人多、环境复杂、持续周期长、不可预见因素多等特点,这些特点也使得房地产企业在施工阶...

China's real estate industry its inception in 1980, after years of development, the real estate enterprise management level has also been greatly improved. But in terms of cost management, levels of domestic real estate enterprises is relatively low. Especially for small real estate enterprises, construction cost management still exist many problems, these problems produce very adverse effect. And...

小型房地产企业; 成本管理; 施工阶段; Small real estate enterprises; Cost management; Construction stage